技術講習会・トレーニング

8 hours BK Connect® User Group Meeting Indianapolis, Indiana アメリカ 24 May 2022 8:30 Free
2 days, 3 hours per day Sound Power Determination – Standards, Methods, Measurements and Results Virtual Classroom アメリカ 01 Jun 2022 11:00 $400
3 heures x 4 jours Utilisation de BK Connect® - En Ligne Classe virtuelle フランス 13 Jun 2022 9:00 1461€
2 Days BK Connect Training - Physical Copenhagen デンマーク 14 Jun 2022 9:00 828€
3時間 BK Connect FRFハンマー測定、カーブフィッティング ウェビナー 日本 17 Jun 2022 13:30 10,000円(税別)
3 Tage T9 "BK Connect Core Basiskurs" Bremen ドイツ 21 Jun 2022 9:00 EUR 1.317,- zzgl. MwSt.
3 Tage S1 "Schallmessung - Grundlagen und Praxis" Bremen ドイツ 21 Jun 2022 9:00 EUR 1.317,- zzgl. MwSt.
1 jour Mesures de puissance acoustique Mennecy フランス 21 Jun 2022 9:00 630€
Whole day HBK Solutions Days - Automotive Days Chennai India 05 Jul 2022 9:00 Free
Whole day HBK Solutions Days - Automotive Days Gurugram India 07 Jul 2022 9:00 Free
1日 実験モード解析入門 ウェビナー 日本 08 Jul 2022 10:00 30,000円(税別)
Whole day HBK Solutions Days - Automotive Days Chennai India 12 Jul 2022 9:00 Free
2日間 各日2時間 BK Connect 時刻歴データ収録 / BK Connect 時刻歴データポスト処理 ウェビナー 日本 14 Jul 2022 13:30 10,000円(税別)
Whole day HBK Solutions Days - Automotive Days Bangalore India 14 Jul 2022 9:00 Free
1日 実践 音響パワーレベル計測 ウェビナー 日本 22 Jul 2022 10:00 30,000円(税別)
1日 騒音計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 27 Jul 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 振動計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 28 Jul 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 周波数分析 ウェビナー 日本 29 Jul 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
2 Days, 3 hours per day Fundamentals of Sound and Vibration Virtual Classroom デンマーク 30 Aug 2022 14:00 414€
4 Days, 3 hours per day BK Connect Training Online Virtual Classroom デンマーク 05 Sep 2022 14:00 828€
4 Days, 3 hours per day Introduction to Modal Testing and Analysis - Online Virtual Classroom デンマーク 12 Sep 2022 14:00 828€
3時間 BK Connect FRFハンマー測定、カーブフィッティング ウェビナー 日本 16 Sep 2022 13:30 10,000円(税別)
7 Hours Fundamentals of Sound and Vibration - Physical Copenhagen デンマーク 20 Sep 2022 9:00 414€
1 jour Initiation aux mesures de bruit Sucy-en-Brie フランス 20 Sep 2022 9:00 633€
2 Tage S14 "Mechanische Umweltsimulation und Shakerregelung" Bamberg ドイツ 20 Sep 2022 9:00 EUR 878,- zzgl. MwSt.
3 Tage S7 "Grundlagen der Schwingungsmesstechnik" Bamberg ドイツ 20 Sep 2022 9:00 EUR 1.317,- zzgl. MwSt.
1 jour Initiation aux mesures de vibrations Sucy-en-Brie フランス 21 Sep 2022 9:00 633€
1 Tag S2A "Schallmessung im Arbeitsschutz" Bamberg ドイツ 22 Sep 2022 9:00 EUR 439,- zzgl. MwSt. bzw. für Behördenteilnehmer EUR 329,- zzgl. MwSt.
3 Days Modal Analysis Copenhagen デンマーク 03 Oct 2022 9:00 1.242€
2 jours Utilisation de BK Connect® Sucy-en-Brie フランス 04 Oct 2022 9:00 1461€
1日 サウンドデザインとその評価 ウェビナー 日本 06 Oct 2022 10:00 30,000円(税別)
2 Days Operational Modal Analysis (OMA) Copenhagen デンマーク 06 Oct 2022 9:00 828€
Whole day (1 of 3 days) The perfect mix of learning and networking - free of charge! British Motor Museum, Warwick イギリス 11 Oct 2022 8:30 Free
Whole day (1 of 3 days) The perfect mix of learning and networking - free of charge! British Motor Museum, Warwick イギリス 12 Oct 2022 8:30 Free
2日間 各日2時間 BK Connect 時刻歴データ収録 / BK Connect 時刻歴データポスト処理 ウェビナー 日本 13 Oct 2022 13:30 10,000円(税別)
Whole day (1 of 3 days) The perfect mix of learning and networking - free of charge! British Motor Museum, Warwick イギリス 13 Oct 2022 8:30 Free
1日 実験モード解析入門 ウェビナー 日本 04 Nov 2022 10:00 30,000円(税別)
4 Days, 3 hours per day BK Connect Training Online Virtual Classroom デンマーク 07 Nov 2022 14:00 828€
2 Days, 3 hours per day Fundamentals of Sound and Vibration Virtual Classroom デンマーク 15 Nov 2022 14:00 414€
1日 騒音計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 16 Nov 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 振動計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 17 Nov 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 周波数分析 ウェビナー 日本 18 Nov 2022 10:00 20,000円(税別)
3 Tage S1 "Schallmessung - Grundlagen und Praxis" Heidenheim ドイツ 22 Nov 2022 9:00 EUR 1.317,- zzgl. MwSt.
1日 振動モード解析の基礎と振動騒音対策 ウェビナー 日本 09 Dec 2022 10:00 30,000円(税別)
3時間 BK Connect FRFハンマー測定、カーブフィッティング ウェビナー 日本 16 Dec 2022 13:30 10,000円(税別)
2日間 各日2時間 BK Connect 時刻歴データ収録 / BK Connect 時刻歴データポスト処理 ウェビナー 日本 12 Jan 2023 13:30 10,000円(税別)
1日 流体騒音の発生メカニズムと対策事例 ウェビナー 日本 26 Jan 2023 10:00 30,000円(税別)
1日 騒音計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 15 Feb 2023 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 振動計測入門 ウェビナー 日本 16 Feb 2023 10:00 20,000円(税別)
1日 周波数分析 ウェビナー 日本 17 Feb 2023 10:00 20,000円(税別)
3時間 BK Connect FRFハンマー測定、カーブフィッティング ウェビナー 日本 10 Mar 2023 13:30 10,000円(税別)